Расписание врачей

ФИО Специалист Специал. Каб. Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб
Пареулидзе Лейла Шалваевна Уч. Врач-педиатр 201 9:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
9:00
13:00
9:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
по инд. графику
Махмерзаева Тамила Адамовна Врач-педиатр 204 8:30
13:00
13:00
17:00
8:30
13:00
13:00
17:00
8:30
13:00
по инд. графику
Вахидова Фатима Мусаевна Уч. Врач-педиатр 206 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
по инд. графику
Медагова Зара Султановна Уч. Врач-педиатр 207 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
по инд. графику
Хамитова Роза Мусаевна Уч. Врач-педиатр 208 9:00
13:00
9:00
13:00
13:00
18:00
13:00
18:00
9:00
13:00
по инд. графику
Этиева Мадина Салаудиновна Кабинет прививочный 215 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
14:00
Энгиноева Дасинья Исаевна Кабинет процедурный 221 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
14:00
Висханова Диана Кюриевна Врач-аллерголог-иммунолог - -
-
-
-
-
-
Султыханова Айшат Рашидовна Врач-логопед 301 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
14:00
Товсултанова Мадина Султановна Врач-невролог 302 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
14:00
Эжиева Хава Саидовна Врач-логопед 303 12:00
17:00
-
-
-
12:00
17:00
-
Бицаев Ибрагим Вахидович Массажист 305 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
14:00
Хизирова Имма Ахмедовна Кабинет здорового ребенка 306 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
-
Амриева Хава Исмаиловна Врач-офтальмолог 309 9:00
16:00
-
9:00
16:00
-
9:00
16:00
-
Шамаева Хава Ризвановна Кабинет физиотерапии 311 9:00
15:30
9:00
15:30
9:00
15:30
9:00
15:30
9:00
15:30
9:00
14:00
Рукманов Сулим Салманович Врач-травматолог ортопед 401 О
Т
П
У
С
К
Тускаева Аминат Айндиевна Врач-гинеколог 402 9:00
13:00
9:00
13:00
13:00
17:00
9:00
13:00
9:00
13:00
9:00
13:00
Талхаев Казбек Солт-Мартович Врач-травматолог ортопед 403 9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
Магомадова Лейла Рамзановна Врач-дерматовенеролог 405 9:00
16:00
-
9:00
16:00
-
9:00
16:00
-
Балоева Милана Руслановна Флюрография 409 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
-
Зархаматов Адлан Магданович Врач-рентгенолог 411 9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
9:00
15:00
-
Айгумова Айдат Адаевна Врач-оториноларинголог 419 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
-
Эсендирова Марьям Абдурахмановна Врач-УЗИ 420 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
-
Абдурашидова Луиза Хамзатовна Врач-невролог 422 -
10:00
17:00
-
10:00
15:00
-
-
Давлатбиева Фатима Абдулаевна Кабинет ЭКГ 424 9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
9:00
16:00
-